Coniugazione verbo לְגַוְנֵן ebraico

X
Coniuga

Gruppo Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

Pubblicità

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְגַוְנֵן
    ani/ata/humegavnen
  • אני/את/היאמְגַוְנֶנֶת
    ani/at/himegavnenet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְגַוְנֲנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmegavnanim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְגַוְנֲנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmegavnanot

Past

  • אניגִּוְנַנְתִּי
    anigivnanti
  • אתהגִּוְנַנְתָּ
    atagivnanta
  • אתגִּוְנַנְתְּ
    atgivnant
  • הואגִּוְנֵן
    hugivnen
  • היאגִּוְנֲנָה
    higivnana
  • אנחנוגִּוְנַנּוּ
    anakhnugivnanu
  • אתםגִּוְנַנְתֶּם
    atemgivnantem
  • אתןגִּוְנַנְתֶּן
    atengivnanten
  • הםגִּוְנֲנוּ
    hemgivnanu
  • הןגִּוְנֲנוּ
    hengivnanu

Future

  • אניאֲגַוְנֵן
    aniagavnen
  • אתהתְּגַוְנֵן
    atategavnen
  • אתתְּגַוְנֲנִי
    attegavnani
  • הואיְגַוְנֵן
    huyegavnen
  • היאתְּגַוְנֵן
    hitegavnen
  • אנחנונְגַוְנֵן
    anakhnunegavnen
  • אתםתְּגַוְנֲנוּ
    atemtegavnanu
  • אתןתְּגַוְנֵנָּה/תְּגַוְנֲנוּ
    atentegavnena/tegavnanu
  • הםיְגַוְנֲנוּ
    hemyegavnanu
  • הןיְגַוְנֲנוּ/תְּגַוְנֵנָּה
    henyegavnanu/tegavnena

Imperative

  • אתהגַּוְנֵן
    atagavnen
  • אתגַּוְנֲנִי
    atgavnani
  • אתםגַּוְנֲנוּ
    atemgavnanu
  • אתןגַּוְנֲנוּ/גַּוְנֵנָּה
    atengavnanu/gavnena

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְגַוְנֵן
      legavnen
    Pubblicità
    Coniugazione del verbo לְגַוְנֵן in tutti i tempi, i modi e le persone.
    Cerca la definizione e la traduzione in contesto per " לְגַוְנֵן ", con esempi d'uso reali.
    Verbi ebraico simili: לְהַנְהֵן, לְשַׁטְעֵן
    Pubblicità