Coniugazione verbo לְהִתְגָּרוֹת ebraico

X
Coniuga

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

Pubblicità

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְגָּרֶה
    ani/ata/humitgare
  • אני/את/היאמִתְגָּרָה
    ani/at/himitgara
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְגָּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitgarim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְגָּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitgarot

Past

  • אניהִתְגָּרִיתִי/הִתְגָּרֵיתִי
    anihitgariti/hitgareti
  • אתההִתְגָּרִיתָ/הִתְגָּרֵיתָ
    atahitgarita/hitgareta
  • אתהִתְגָּרִית/הִתְגָּרֵית
    athitgarit/hitgaret
  • הואהִתְגָּרָה
    huhitgara
  • היאהִתְגָּרְתָה
    hihitgarta
  • אנחנוהִתְגָּרֵינוּ/הִתְגָּרִינוּ
    anakhnuhitgarenu/hitgarinu
  • אתםהִתְגָּרִיתֶם/הִתְגָּרֵיתֶם
    atemhitgaritem/hitgaretem
  • אתןהִתְגָּרֵיתֶן/הִתְגָּרִיתֶן
    atenhitgareten/hitgariten
  • הםהִתְגָּרוּ
    hemhitgaru
  • הןהִתְגָּרוּ
    henhitgaru

Future

  • אניאֶתְגָּרֶה
    anietgare
  • אתהתִּתְגָּרֶה
    atatitgare
  • אתתִּתְגָּרִי
    attitgari
  • הואיִתְגָּרֶה
    huyitgare
  • היאתִּתְגָּרֶה
    hititgare
  • אנחנונִתְגָּרֶה
    anakhnunitgare
  • אתםתִּתְגָּרוּ
    atemtitgaru
  • אתןתִּתְגָּרֶינָה/תִּתְגָּרוּ
    atentitgareyna/titgaru
  • הםיִתְגָּרוּ
    hemyitgaru
  • הןתִּתְגָּרֶינָה/יִתְגָּרוּ
    hentitgareyna/yitgaru

Imperative

  • אתההִתְגָּרֵה
    atahitgare
  • אתהִתְגָּרִי
    athitgari
  • אתםהִתְגָּרוּ
    atemhitgaru
  • אתןהִתְגָּרֶינָה/הִתְגָּרוּ
    atenhitgareyna/hitgaru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְגָּרוֹת
      lehitgarot
    Pubblicità
    Coniugazione del verbo לְהִתְגָּרוֹת in tutti i tempi, i modi e le persone.
    Cerca la definizione e la traduzione in contesto per " לְהִתְגָּרוֹת ", con esempi d'uso reali.
    Verbi ebraico simili: לְהִתְעָרוֹת
    Pubblicità