Coniugazione verbo לְחַשְׁמֵל ebraico

X
Coniuga

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

Pubblicità

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְחַשְׁמֵל
    ani/ata/humekhashmel
  • אני/את/היאמְחַשְׁמֶלֶת
    ani/at/himekhashmelet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְחַשְׁמְלִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmekhashmelim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְחַשְׁמְלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmekhashmelot

Past

  • אניחִשְׁמַלְתִּי
    anikhishmalti
  • אתהחִשְׁמַלְתָּ
    atakhishmalta
  • אתחִשְׁמַלְתְּ
    atkhishmalt
  • הואחִשְׁמֵל
    hukhishmel
  • היאחִשְׁמְלָה
    hikhishmela
  • אנחנוחִשְׁמַלְנוּ
    anakhnukhishmalnu
  • אתםחִשְׁמַלְתֶּם
    atemkhishmaltem
  • אתןחִשְׁמַלְתֶּן
    atenkhishmalten
  • הםחִשְׁמְלוּ
    hemkhishmelu
  • הןחִשְׁמְלוּ
    henkhishmelu

Future

  • אניאֲחַשְׁמֵל
    aniakhashmel
  • אתהתְּחַשְׁמֵל
    atatekhashmel
  • אתתְּחַשְׁמְלִי
    attekhashmeli
  • הואיְחַשְׁמֵל
    huyekhashmel
  • היאתְּחַשְׁמֵל
    hitekhashmel
  • אנחנונְחַשְׁמֵל
    anakhnunekhashmel
  • אתםתְּחַשְׁמְלוּ
    atemtekhashmelu
  • אתןתְּחַשְׁמֵלְנָה/תְּחַשְׁמְלוּ
    atentekhashmelna/tekhashmelu
  • הםיְחַשְׁמְלוּ
    hemyekhashmelu
  • הןתְּחַשְׁמֵלְנָה/יְחַשְׁמְלוּ
    hentekhashmelna/yekhashmelu

Imperative

  • אתהחַשְׁמֵל
    atakhashmel
  • אתחַשְׁמְלִי
    atkhashmeli
  • אתםחַשְׁמְלוּ
    atemkhashmelu
  • אתןחַשְׁמְלוּ/חַשְׁמֵלְנָה
    atenkhashmelu/khashmelna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְחַשְׁמֵל
      lekhashmel
    Pubblicità
    Coniugazione del verbo לְחַשְׁמֵל in tutti i tempi, i modi e le persone.
    Cerca la definizione e la traduzione in contesto per " לְחַשְׁמֵל ", con esempi d'uso reali.
    Verbi ebraico simili: לְתַחְקֵר, לְפַחְלֵץ, לְמַצְמֵץ
    Pubblicità