Coniugazione verbo לְיַיבֵּשׁ ebraico

X
Coniuga

Gruppo Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

Pubblicità

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְיַיבֵּשׁ/מְיַבֵּשׁ
    ani/ata/humeyabesh/meyabesh
  • אני/את/היאמְיַיבֶּשֶׁת/מְיַבֶּשֶׁת
    ani/at/himeyabeshet/meyabeshet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְיַיבְּשִׁים/מְיַבְּשִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henmeyabshim/meyabshim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְיַיבְּשׁוֹת/מְיַבְּשׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmeyabshot/meyabshot

Past

  • אנייִיבַּשְׁתִּי/יִבַּשְׁתִּי
    aniyibashti/yibashti
  • אתהיִיבַּשְׁתָּ/יִבַּשְׁתָּ
    atayibashta/yibashta
  • אתיִיבַּשְׁתְּ/יִבַּשְׁתְּ
    atyibasht/yibasht
  • הואיִיבֵּשׁ/יִבֵּשׁ
    huyibesh/yibesh
  • היאיִיבְּשָׁה/יִבְּשָׁה
    hiyibsha/yibsha
  • אנחנויִיבַּשְׁנוּ/יִבַּשְׁנוּ
    anakhnuyibashnu/yibashnu
  • אתםיִיבַּשְׁתֶּם/יִבַּשְׁתֶּם
    atemyibashtem/yibashtem
  • אתןיִיבַּשְׁתֶּן/יִבַּשְׁתֶּן
    atenyibashten/yibashten
  • הםיִיבְּשׁוּ/יִבְּשׁוּ
    hemyibshu/yibshu
  • הןיִיבְּשׁוּ/יִיבְּשׁוּ/יִבְּשׁוּ
    henyibshu/yibshu/yibshu

Future

  • אניאֲיַיבֵּשׁ/אֲיַבֵּשׁ
    aniayabesh/ayabesh
  • אתהתְּיַיבֵּשׁ/תְּיַבֵּשׁ
    atateyabesh/teyabesh
  • אתתְּיַיבְּשִׁי/תְּיַבְּשִׁי
    atteyabshi/teyabshi
  • הואיְיַבֵּשׁ
    huyabesh
  • היאתְּיַיבֵּשׁ/תְּיַבֵּשׁ
    hiteyabesh/teyabesh
  • אנחנונְיַיבֵּשׁ/נְיַבֵּשׁ
    anakhnuneyabesh/neyabesh
  • אתםתְּיַיבְּשׁוּ/תְּיַבְּשׁוּ
    atemteyabshu/teyabshu
  • אתןתְּיַיבֵּשְׁנָה/תְּיַיבְּשׁוּ/תְּיַבְּשׁוּ/תְּיַבֵּשְׁנָה
    atenteyabeshna/teyabshu/teyabshu/teyabeshna
  • הםיְיַבְּשׁוּ
    hemyabshu
  • הןיְיַבְּשׁוּ/תְּיַיבֵּשְׁנָה/תְּיַבֵּשְׁנָה
    henyabshu/teyabeshna/teyabeshna

Imperative

  • אתהיַיבֵּשׁ/יַבֵּשׁ
    atayabesh/yabesh
  • אתיַיבְּשִׁי/יַבְּשִׁי
    atyabshi/yabshi
  • אתםיַיבְּשׁוּ/יַבְּשׁוּ
    atemyabshu/yabshu
  • אתןיַיבְּשׁוּ/יַיבֵּשְׁנָה/יַבְּשׁוּ/יַבֵּשְׁנָה
    atenyabshu/yabeshna/yabshu/yabeshna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְיַיבֵּשׁ/לְיַבֵּשׁ
      leyabesh/leyabesh
    Pubblicità
    Coniugazione del verbo לְיַיבֵּשׁ in tutti i tempi, i modi e le persone.
    Cerca la definizione e la traduzione in contesto per " לְיַיבֵּשׁ ", con esempi d'uso reali.
    Verbi ebraico simili: לְרַסֵּק, לְרַפֵּד, לְשַׁבֵּץ
    Pubblicità