Download New

Coniugazione verbo לְמַחְזֵר ebraico

X
Coniuga

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

Pubblicità

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְמַחְזֵר
    ani/ata/humemakhzer
  • אני/את/היאמְמַחְזֶרֶת
    ani/at/himemakhzeret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְמַחְזְרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmemakhzerim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְמַחְזְרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmemakhzerot

Past

  • אנימִחְזַרְתִּי
    animikhzarti
  • אתהמִחְזַרְתָּ
    atamikhzarta
  • אתמִחְזַרְתְּ
    atmikhzart
  • הואמִחְזֵר
    humikhzer
  • היאמִחְזְרָה
    himikhzera
  • אנחנומִחְזַרְנוּ
    anakhnumikhzarnu
  • אתםמִחְזַרְתֶּם
    atemmikhzartem
  • אתןמִחְזַרְתֶּן
    atenmikhzarten
  • הםמִחְזְרוּ
    hemmikhzeru
  • הןמִחְזְרוּ
    henmikhzeru

Future

  • אניאֲמַחְזֵר
    aniamakhzer
  • אתהתְּמַחְזֵר
    atatemakhzer
  • אתתְּמַחְזְרִי
    attemakhzeri
  • הואיְמַחְזֵר
    huyemakhzer
  • היאתְּמַחְזֵר
    hitemakhzer
  • אנחנונְמַחְזֵר
    anakhnunemakhzer
  • אתםתְּמַחְזְרוּ
    atemtemakhzeru
  • אתןתְּמַחְזֵרְנָה/תְּמַחְזְרוּ
    atentemakhzerna/temakhzeru
  • הםיְמַחְזְרוּ
    hemyemakhzeru
  • הןיְמַחְזְרוּ/תְּמַחְזֵרְנָה
    henyemakhzeru/temakhzerna

Imperative

  • אתהמַחְזֵר
    atamakhzer
  • אתמַחְזְרִי
    atmakhzeri
  • אתםמַחְזְרוּ
    atemmakhzeru
  • אתןמַחְזְרוּ/מַחְזֵרְנָה
    atenmakhzeru/makhzerna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְמַחְזֵר
      lemakhzer
    Pubblicità
    Coniugazione del verbo לְמַחְזֵר in tutti i tempi, i modi e le persone.
    Cerca la definizione e la traduzione in contesto per " לְמַחְזֵר ", con esempi d'uso reali.
    Verbi ebraico simili: לְטַרְפֵּד, לְאַשְׁפֵּז, לְשַׁכְתֵּב
    Pubblicità