Download New

Coniugazione verbo לְנַקֵּר ebraico

X
Coniuga

Gruppo Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

Pubblicità

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְנַקֵּר
    ani/ata/humenaker
  • אני/את/היאמְנַקֶּרֶת
    ani/at/himenakeret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְנַקְּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmenakrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְנַקְּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmenakrot

Past

  • אנינִיקַּרְתִּי/נִקַּרְתִּי
    aninikarti/nikarti
  • אתהנִיקַּרְתָּ/נִקַּרְתָּ
    atanikarta/nikarta
  • אתנִיקַּרְתְּ/נִקַּרְתְּ
    atnikart/nikart
  • הואנִיקֵּר/נִקֵּר
    huniker/niker
  • היאנִיקְּרָה/נִקְּרָה
    hinikra/nikra
  • אנחנונִיקַּרְנוּ/נִקַּרְנוּ
    anakhnunikarnu/nikarnu
  • אתםנִיקַּרְתֶּם/נִקַּרְתֶּם
    atemnikartem/nikartem
  • אתןנִיקַּרְתֶּן/נִקַּרְתֶּן
    atennikarten/nikarten
  • הםנִיקְּרוּ/נִקְּרוּ
    hemnikru/nikru
  • הןנִיקְּרוּ/נִקְּרוּ
    hennikru/nikru

Future

  • אניאֲנַקֵּר
    anianaker
  • אתהתְּנַקֵּר
    atatenaker
  • אתתְּנַקְּרִי
    attenakri
  • הואיְנַקֵּר
    huyenaker
  • היאתְּנַקֵּר
    hitenaker
  • אנחנונְנַקֵּר
    anakhnunenaker
  • אתםתְּנַקְּרוּ
    atemtenakru
  • אתןתְּנַקְּרוּ/תְּנַקֵּרְנָה
    atentenakru/tenakerna
  • הםיְנַקְּרוּ
    hemyenakru
  • הןתְּנַקֵּרְנָה/יְנַקְּרוּ
    hentenakerna/yenakru

Imperative

  • אתהנַקֵּר
    atanaker
  • אתנַקְּרִי
    atnakri
  • אתםנַקְּרוּ
    atemnakru
  • אתןנַקֵּרְנָה/נַקְּרוּ
    atennakerna/nakru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְנַקֵּר
      lenaker
    Pubblicità
    Coniugazione del verbo לְנַקֵּר in tutti i tempi, i modi e le persone.
    Cerca la definizione e la traduzione in contesto per " לְנַקֵּר ", con esempi d'uso reali.
    Verbi ebraico simili: לְקַלֵּף, לְחַבֵּל, לְקַזֵּז
    Pubblicità