Coniugazione verbo לְצַלְצֵל ebraico

X
Coniuga

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

Pubblicità

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְצַלְצֵל
    ani/ata/humetzaltzel
  • אני/את/היאמְצַלְצֶלֶת
    ani/at/himetzaltzelet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְצַלְצְלִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmetzaltzelim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְצַלְצְלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmetzaltzelot

Past

  • אניצִלְצַלְתִּי
    anitziltzalti
  • אתהצִלְצַלְתָּ
    atatziltzalta
  • אתצִלְצַלְתְּ
    attziltzalt
  • הואצִלְצֵל
    hutziltzel
  • היאצִלְצְלָה
    hitziltzela
  • אנחנוצִלְצַלְנוּ
    anakhnutziltzalnu
  • אתםצִלְצַלְתֶּם
    atemtziltzaltem
  • אתןצִלְצַלְתֶּן
    atentziltzalten
  • הםצִלְצְלוּ
    hemtziltzelu
  • הןצִלְצְלוּ
    hentziltzelu

Future

  • אניאֲצַלְצֵל
    aniatzaltzel
  • אתהתְּצַלְצֵל
    atatetzaltzel
  • אתתְּצַלְצְלִי
    attetzaltzeli
  • הואיְצַלְצֵל
    huyetzaltzel
  • היאתְּצַלְצֵל
    hitetzaltzel
  • אנחנונְצַלְצֵל
    anakhnunetzaltzel
  • אתםתְּצַלְצְלוּ
    atemtetzaltzelu
  • אתןתְּצַלְצֵלְנָה/תְּצַלְצְלוּ
    atentetzaltzelna/tetzaltzelu
  • הםיְצַלְצְלוּ
    hemyetzaltzelu
  • הןיְצַלְצְלוּ/תְּצַלְצֵלְנָה
    henyetzaltzelu/tetzaltzelna

Imperative

  • אתהצַלְצֵל
    atatzaltzel
  • אתצַלְצְלִי
    attzaltzeli
  • אתםצַלְצְלוּ
    atemtzaltzelu
  • אתןצַלְצְלוּ/צַלְצֵלְנָה
    atentzaltzelu/tzaltzelna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְצַלְצֵל
      letzaltzel
    Pubblicità
    Coniugazione del verbo לְצַלְצֵל in tutti i tempi, i modi e le persone.
    Cerca la definizione e la traduzione in contesto per " לְצַלְצֵל ", con esempi d'uso reali.
    Verbi ebraico simili: לְשַׁפְשֵׁף, לְגַרְגֵּר, לְאַפְשֵׁר
    Pubblicità