Coniugazione verbo לְשַׁעְבֵּד ebraico

X
Coniuga

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

Pubblicità

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְשַׁעְבֵּד
    ani/ata/humeshabed
  • אני/את/היאמְשַׁעְבֶּדֶת
    ani/at/himeshabedet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְשַׁעְבְּדִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmeshabedim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְשַׁעְבְּדוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmeshabedot

Past

  • אנישִׁעְבַּדְתִּי
    anishibadti
  • אתהשִׁעְבַּדְתָּ
    atashibadta
  • אתשִׁעְבַּדְתְּ
    atshibadet
  • הואשִׁעְבֵּד
    hushibed
  • היאשִׁעְבְּדָה
    hishibeda
  • אנחנושִׁעְבַּדְנוּ
    anakhnushibadnu
  • אתםשִׁעְבַּדְתֶּם
    atemshibadtem
  • אתןשִׁעְבַּדְתֶּן
    atenshibadten
  • הםשִׁעְבְּדוּ
    hemshibedu
  • הןשִׁעְבְּדוּ
    henshibedu

Future

  • אניאֲשַׁעְבֵּד
    aniashabed
  • אתהתְּשַׁעְבֵּד
    atateshabed
  • אתתְּשַׁעְבְּדִי
    atteshabedi
  • הואיְשַׁעְבֵּד
    huyeshabed
  • היאתְּשַׁעְבֵּד
    hiteshabed
  • אנחנונְשַׁעְבֵּד
    anakhnuneshabed
  • אתםתְּשַׁעְבְּדוּ
    atemteshabedu
  • אתןתְּשַׁעְבֵּדְנָה/תְּשַׁעְבְּדוּ
    atenteshabedna/teshabedu
  • הםיְשַׁעְבְּדוּ
    hemyeshabedu
  • הןיְשַׁעְבְּדוּ/תְּשַׁעְבֵּדְנָה
    henyeshabedu/teshabedna

Imperative

  • אתהשַׁעְבֵּד
    atashabed
  • אתשַׁעְבְּדִי
    atshabedi
  • אתםשַׁעְבְּדוּ
    atemshabedu
  • אתןשַׁעְבֵּדְנָה/שַׁעְבְּדוּ
    atenshabedna/shabedu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְשַׁעְבֵּד
      leshabed
    Pubblicità
    Coniugazione del verbo לְשַׁעְבֵּד in tutti i tempi, i modi e le persone.
    Cerca la definizione e la traduzione in contesto per " לְשַׁעְבֵּד ", con esempi d'uso reali.
    Verbi ebraico simili: לְסַבְּסֵד, לְשַׁכְלֵל, לְבַלְבֵּל
    Pubblicità