Download New

Coniugazione verbo לְתַמְרֵן ebraico

X
Coniuga

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

Pubblicità

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְתַמְרֵן
    ani/ata/humetamren
  • אני/את/היאמְתַמְרֶנֶת
    ani/at/himetamrenet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְתַמְרְנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmetamrenim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְתַמְרְנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmetamrenot

Past

  • אניתִּמְרַנְתִּי
    anitimranti
  • אתהתִּמְרַנְתָּ
    atatimranta
  • אתתִּמְרַנְתְּ
    attimrant
  • הואתִּמְרֵן
    hutimren
  • היאתִּמְרְנָה
    hitimrena
  • אנחנותִּמְרַנּוּ
    anakhnutimranu
  • אתםתִּמְרַנְתֶּם
    atemtimrantem
  • אתןתִּמְרַנְתֶּן
    atentimranten
  • הםתִּמְרְנוּ
    hemtimrenu
  • הןתִּמְרְנוּ
    hentimrenu

Future

  • אניאֲתַמְרֵן
    aniatamren
  • אתהתְּתַמְרֵן
    atatetamren
  • אתתְּתַמְרְנִי
    attetamreni
  • הואיְתַמְרֵן
    huyetamren
  • היאתְּתַמְרֵן
    hitetamren
  • אנחנונְתַמְרֵן
    anakhnunetamren
  • אתםתְּתַמְרְנוּ
    atemtetamrenu
  • אתןתְּתַמְרֵנָּה/תְּתַמְרְנוּ
    atentetamrena/tetamrenu
  • הםיְתַמְרְנוּ
    hemyetamrenu
  • הןתְּתַמְרֵנָּה/יְתַמְרְנוּ
    hentetamrena/yetamrenu

Imperative

  • אתהתַּמְרֵן
    atatamren
  • אתתַּמְרְנִי
    attamreni
  • אתםתַּמְרְנוּ
    atemtamrenu
  • אתןתַּמְרְנוּ/תַּמְרֵנָּה
    atentamrenu/tamrena

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְתַמְרֵן
      letamren
    Pubblicità
    Coniugazione del verbo לְתַמְרֵן in tutti i tempi, i modi e le persone.
    Cerca la definizione e la traduzione in contesto per " לְתַמְרֵן ", con esempi d'uso reali.
    Verbi ebraico simili: לְאַחְסֵן, לְשַׁרְיֵין, לְעַדְכֵּן
    Pubblicità