Download New

Coniugazione verbo לִבְחוֹשׁ ebraico

X
Coniuga

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

Pubblicità

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואבּוֹחֵשׁ
    ani/ata/hubokhesh
  • אני/את/היאבּוֹחֶשֶׁת
    ani/at/hibokheshet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןבּוֹחֲשִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henbokhashim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןבּוֹחֲשׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henbokhashot

Past

  • אניבָּחַשְׁתִּי
    anibakhashti
  • אתהבָּחַשְׁתָּ
    atabakhashta
  • אתבָּחַשְׁתְּ
    atbakhasht
  • הואבָּחַשׁ
    hubakhash
  • היאבָּחֲשָׁה
    hibakhasha
  • אנחנובָּחַשְׁנוּ
    anakhnubakhashnu
  • אתםבְּחַשְׁתֶּם
    atembkhashtem
  • אתןבְּחַשְׁתֶּן
    atenbkhashten
  • הםבָּחֲשׁוּ
    hembakhashu
  • הןבָּחֲשׁוּ
    henbakhashu

Future

  • אניאֶבְחַשׁ
    anievkhash
  • אתהתִּבְחַשׁ
    atativkhash
  • אתתִּבְחֲשִׁי
    attivkhashi
  • הואיִבְחַשׁ
    huyivkhash
  • היאתִּבְחַשׁ
    hitivkhash
  • אנחנונִבְחַשׁ
    anakhnunivkhash
  • אתםתִּבְחֲשׁוּ
    atemtivkhashu
  • אתןתִּבְחֲשׁוּ/תִּבְחַשְׁנָה
    atentivkhashu/tivkhashna
  • הםיִבְחֲשׁוּ
    hemyivkhashu
  • הןיִבְחֲשׁוּ/תִּבְחַשְׁנָה
    henyivkhashu/tivkhashna

Imperative

  • אתהבְּחַשׁ
    atabkhash
  • אתבַּחֲשִׁי
    atbakhashi
  • אתםבַּחֲשׁוּ
    atembakhashu
  • אתןבְּחַשְׁנָה/בַּחֲשׁוּ
    atenbkhashna/bakhashu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לִבְחוֹשׁ/לִבְחֹשׁ
      livkhosh/livkhosh
    Pubblicità
    Coniugazione del verbo לִבְחוֹשׁ in tutti i tempi, i modi e le persone.
    Cerca la definizione e la traduzione in contesto per " לִבְחוֹשׁ ", con esempi d'uso reali.
    Verbi ebraico simili: לִסְחוֹר, לִגְעוֹר, לִדְחוֹס
    Pubblicità