Download New

Coniugazione verbo לִבְקוֹעַ ebraico

X
Coniuga

Gruppo Qal

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

Pubblicità

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואבּוֹקֵעַ
    ani/ata/hubokea
  • אני/את/היאבּוֹקַעַת
    ani/at/hiboka'at
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןבּוֹקְעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henbok'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןבּוֹקְעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henbok'ot

Past

  • אניבָּקַעְתִּי
    anibakati
  • אתהבָּקַעְתָּ
    atabakata
  • אתבָּקַעְתְּ/בָּקַעַתְּ
    atbakat/baka'at
  • הואבָּקַע
    hubaka
  • היאבָּקְעָה
    hibak'a
  • אנחנובָּקַעְנוּ
    anakhnubakanu
  • אתםבְּקַעְתֶּם
    atembkatem
  • אתןבְּקַעְתֶּן
    atenbkaten
  • הםבָּקְעוּ
    hembak'u
  • הןבָּקְעוּ
    henbak'u

Future

  • אניאֶבְקַע
    anievka
  • אתהתִּבְקַע
    atativka
  • אתתִּבְקְעִי
    attivke'i
  • הואיִבְקַע
    huyivka
  • היאתִּבְקַע
    hitivka
  • אנחנונִבְקַע
    anakhnunivka
  • אתםתִּבְקְעוּ
    atemtivke'u
  • אתןתִּבְקַעְנָה/תִּבְקְעוּ
    atentivkana/tivke'u
  • הםיִבְקְעוּ
    hemyivke'u
  • הןיִבְקְעוּ/תִּבְקַעְנָה
    henyivke'u/tivkana

Imperative

  • אתהבְּקַע
    atabka
  • אתבִּקְעִי
    atbik'i
  • אתםבִּקְעוּ
    atembik'u
  • אתןבְּקַעְנָה/בִּקְעוּ
    atenbkana/bik'u

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואבָּקוּעַ
    ani/ata/hubakua
  • אני/את/היאבְּקוּעָה
    ani/at/hibku'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןבְּקוּעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henbku'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןבְּקוּעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henbku'ot

Infinitive

  • לִבְקוֹעַ/לִבְקֹעַ
    livkoa/livkoa
Pubblicità
Coniugazione del verbo לִבְקוֹעַ in tutti i tempi, i modi e le persone.
Cerca la definizione e la traduzione in contesto per " לִבְקוֹעַ ", con esempi d'uso reali.
Verbi ebraico simili: לִנְבּוֹחַ, לִצְלוֹחַ, לִטְרוֹחַ
Pubblicità