Coniugazione verbo לִלְחוֹם ebraico

X
Coniuga

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

Pubblicità

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואלוֹחֵם
    ani/ata/hulokhem
  • אני/את/היאלוֹחֶמֶת
    ani/at/hilokhemet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןלוֹחֲמִים
    anakhnu/atem/henlokhamim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןלוֹחֲמוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henlokhamot

Past

  • אנילָחַמְתִּי
    anilakhamti
  • אתהלָחַמְתָּ
    atalakhamta
  • אתלָחַמְתְּ
    atlakhamt
  • הואלָחַם
    hulakham
  • היאלָחֲמָה
    hilakhama
  • אנחנולָחַמְנוּ
    anakhnulakhamnu
  • אתםלְחַמְתֶּם
    atemlekhamtem
  • אתןלְחַמְתֶּן
    atenlekhamten
  • הםלָחֲמוּ
    hemlakhamu
  • הןלָחֲמוּ
    henlakhamu

Future

  • אניאֶלְחַם
    anielkham
  • אתהתִּלְחַם
    atatilkham
  • אתתִּלְחֲמִי
    attilkhami
  • הואיִלְחַם
    huyilkham
  • היאתִּלְחַם
    hitilkham
  • אנחנונִלְחַם
    anakhnunilkham
  • אתםתִּלְחֲמוּ
    atemtilkhamu
  • אתןתִּלְחַמְנָה/תִּלְחֲמוּ
    atentilkhamna/tilkhamu
  • הםיִלְחֲמוּ
    hemyilkhamu
  • הןתִּלְחַמְנָה/יִלְחֲמוּ
    hentilkhamna/yilkhamu

Imperative

  • אתהלְחַם
    atalekham
  • אתלַחֲמִי
    atlakhami
  • אתםלַחֲמוּ
    atemlakhamu
  • אתןלְחַמְנָה/לַחֲמוּ
    atenlekhamna/lakhamu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לִלְחוֹם/לִלְחֹם
      lilkhom/lilkhom
    Pubblicità
    Coniugazione del verbo לִלְחוֹם in tutti i tempi, i modi e le persone.
    Cerca la definizione e la traduzione in contesto per " לִלְחוֹם ", con esempi d'uso reali.
    Verbi ebraico simili: לִרְעוֹב, לִדְחוֹק, לִדְאוֹג
    Pubblicità