Download New

Coniugazione verbo לִלְחוֹץ ebraico

X
Coniuga

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

Pubblicità

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואלוֹחֵץ
    ani/ata/hulokhetz
  • אני/את/היאלוֹחֶצֶת
    ani/at/hilokhetzet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןלוֹחֲצִים
    anakhnu/atem/henlokhatzim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןלוֹחֲצוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henlokhatzot

Past

  • אנילָחַצְתִּי
    anilakhatzti
  • אתהלָחַצְתָּ
    atalakhatzta
  • אתלָחַצְתְּ
    atlakhatzt
  • הואלָחַץ
    hulakhatz
  • היאלָחֲצָה
    hilakhatza
  • אנחנולָחַצְנוּ
    anakhnulakhatznu
  • אתםלְחַצְתֶּם
    atemlekhatztem
  • אתןלְחַצְתֶּן
    atenlekhatzten
  • הםלָחֲצוּ
    hemlakhatzu
  • הןלָחֲצוּ
    henlakhatzu

Future

  • אניאֶלְחַץ
    anielkhatz
  • אתהתִּלְחַץ
    atatilkhatz
  • אתתִּלְחֲצִי
    attilkhatzi
  • הואיִלְחַץ
    huyilkhatz
  • היאתִּלְחַץ
    hitilkhatz
  • אנחנונִלְחַץ
    anakhnunilkhatz
  • אתםתִּלְחֲצוּ
    atemtilkhatzu
  • אתןתִּלְחֲצוּ/תִּלְחַצְנָה
    atentilkhatzu/tilkhatzna
  • הםיִלְחֲצוּ
    hemyilkhatzu
  • הןיִלְחֲצוּ/תִּלְחַצְנָה
    henyilkhatzu/tilkhatzna

Imperative

  • אתהלְחַץ
    atalekhatz
  • אתלַחֲצִי
    atlakhatzi
  • אתםלַחֲצוּ
    atemlakhatzu
  • אתןלַחֲצוּ/לְחַצְנָה
    atenlakhatzu/lekhatzna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לִלְחוֹץ/לִלְחֹץ
      lilkhotz/lilkhotz
    Pubblicità
    Coniugazione del verbo לִלְחוֹץ in tutti i tempi, i modi e le persone.
    Cerca la definizione e la traduzione in contesto per " לִלְחוֹץ ", con esempi d'uso reali.
    Verbi ebraico simili: לִבְחוֹשׁ, לִשְׁאוֹב, לִסְעוֹד
    Pubblicità