Coniugazione verbo לִלְחוֹשׁ ebraico

X
Coniuga

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

Pubblicità

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואלוֹחֵשׁ
    ani/ata/hulokhesh
  • אני/את/היאלוֹחֶשֶׁת
    ani/at/hilokheshet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןלוֹחֲשִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henlokhashim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןלוֹחֲשׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henlokhashot

Past

  • אנילָחַשְׁתִּי
    anilakhashti
  • אתהלָחַשְׁתָּ
    atalakhashta
  • אתלָחַשְׁתְּ
    atlakhasht
  • הואלָחַשׁ
    hulakhash
  • היאלָחֲשָׁה
    hilakhasha
  • אנחנולָחַשְׁנוּ
    anakhnulakhashnu
  • אתםלְחַשְׁתֶּם
    atemlekhashtem
  • אתןלְחַשְׁתֶּן
    atenlekhashten
  • הםלָחֲשׁוּ
    hemlakhashu
  • הןלָחֲשׁוּ
    henlakhashu

Future

  • אניאֶלְחַשׁ
    anielkhash
  • אתהתִּלְחַשׁ
    atatilkhash
  • אתתִּלְחֲשִׁי
    attilkhashi
  • הואיִלְחַשׁ
    huyilkhash
  • היאתִּלְחַשׁ
    hitilkhash
  • אנחנונִלְחַשׁ
    anakhnunilkhash
  • אתםתִּלְחֲשׁוּ
    atemtilkhashu
  • אתןתִּלְחֲשׁוּ/תִּלְחַשְׁנָה
    atentilkhashu/tilkhashna
  • הםיִלְחֲשׁוּ
    hemyilkhashu
  • הןיִלְחֲשׁוּ/תִּלְחַשְׁנָה
    henyilkhashu/tilkhashna

Imperative

  • אתהלְחַשׁ
    atalekhash
  • אתלַחֲשִׁי
    atlakhashi
  • אתםלַחֲשׁוּ
    atemlakhashu
  • אתןלַחֲשׁוּ/לְחַשְׁנָה
    atenlakhashu/lekhashna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לִלְחוֹשׁ/לִלְחֹשׁ
      lilkhosh/lilkhosh
    Pubblicità
    Coniugazione del verbo לִלְחוֹשׁ in tutti i tempi, i modi e le persone.
    Cerca la definizione e la traduzione in contesto per " לִלְחוֹשׁ ", con esempi d'uso reali.
    Verbi ebraico simili: לִזְחוֹל, לִפְעוֹל, לִלְחוֹם
    Pubblicità