Download New

Coniugazione verbo לִסְבּוֹא ebraico

X
Coniuga

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

Pubblicità

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואסוֹבֵא
    ani/ata/husove
  • אני/את/היאסוֹבֵאת
    ani/at/hisovet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןסוֹבְאִים
    anakhnu/atem/hensov'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןסוֹבְאוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hensov'ot

Past

  • אניסָבָאתִי
    anisavati
  • אתהסָבָאתָ
    atasavata
  • אתסָבָאת
    atsavat
  • הואסָבָא
    husava
  • היאסָבְאָה
    hisav'a
  • אנחנוסָבָאנוּ
    anakhnusavanu
  • אתםסְבָאתֶם
    atemsvatem
  • אתןסְבָאתֶן
    atensvaten
  • הםסָבְאוּ
    hemsav'u
  • הןסָבְאוּ
    hensav'u

Future

  • אניאֶסְבָּא
    aniesba
  • אתהתִּסְבָּא
    atatisba
  • אתתִּסְבְּאִי
    attisbe'i
  • הואיִסְבָּא
    huyisba
  • היאתִּסְבָּא
    hitisba
  • אנחנונִסְבָּא
    anakhnunisba
  • אתםתִּסְבְּאוּ
    atemtisbe'u
  • אתןתִּסְבְּאוּ/תִּסְבֶּאנָה
    atentisbe'u/tisbena
  • הםיִסְבְּאוּ
    hemyisbe'u
  • הןתִּסְבֶּאנָה/יִסְבְּאוּ
    hentisbena/yisbe'u

Imperative

  • אתהסְבָא
    atasva
  • אתסִבְאִי
    atsiv'i
  • אתםסִבְאוּ
    atemsiv'u
  • אתןסִבְאוּ/סְבֶאנָה
    atensiv'u/svena

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואסָבוּי
    ani/ata/husavuy
  • אני/את/היאסְבוּיָה
    ani/at/hisvuya
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןסְבוּיִים
    anakhnu/atem/hensvuyim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןסְבוּיוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hensvuyot

Infinitive

  • לִסְבּוֹא/לִסְבֹּא
    lisbo/lisbo
Pubblicità
Coniugazione del verbo לִסְבּוֹא in tutti i tempi, i modi e le persone.
Cerca la definizione e la traduzione in contesto per " לִסְבּוֹא ", con esempi d'uso reali.
Verbi ebraico simili: לִבְרוֹא, לִכְלוֹא, לִמְחוֹא
Pubblicità