Download New

Coniugazione verbo לִסְחוֹר ebraico

X
Coniuga

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

Pubblicità

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואסוֹחֵר
    ani/ata/husokher
  • אני/את/היאסוֹחֶרֶת
    ani/at/hisokheret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןסוֹחֲרִים
    anakhnu/atem/hensokharim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןסוֹחֲרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hensokharot

Past

  • אניסָחַרְתִּי
    anisakharti
  • אתהסָחַרְתָּ
    atasakharta
  • אתסָחַרְתְּ
    atsakhart
  • הואסָחַר
    husakhar
  • היאסָחֲרָה
    hisakhara
  • אנחנוסָחַרְנוּ
    anakhnusakharnu
  • אתםסְחַרְתֶּם
    atemskhartem
  • אתןסְחַרְתֶּן
    atenskharten
  • הםסָחֲרוּ
    hemsakharu
  • הןסָחֲרוּ
    hensakharu

Future

  • אניאֶסְחַר
    anieskhar
  • אתהתִּסְחַר
    atatiskhar
  • אתתִּסְחֲרִי
    attiskhari
  • הואיִסְחַר
    huyiskhar
  • היאתִּסְחַר
    hitiskhar
  • אנחנונִסְחַר
    anakhnuniskhar
  • אתםתִּסְחֲרוּ
    atemtiskharu
  • אתןתִּסְחַרְנָה/תִּסְחֲרוּ
    atentiskharna/tiskharu
  • הםיִסְחֲרוּ
    hemyiskharu
  • הןתִּסְחַרְנָה/יִסְחֲרוּ
    hentiskharna/yiskharu

Imperative

  • אתהסְחַר
    ataskhar
  • אתסַחֲרִי
    atsakhari
  • אתםסַחֲרוּ
    atemsakharu
  • אתןסַחֲרוּ/סְחַרְנָה
    atensakharu/skharna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לִסְחוֹר/לִסְחֹר
      liskhor/liskhor
    Pubblicità
    Coniugazione del verbo לִסְחוֹר in tutti i tempi, i modi e le persone.
    Cerca la definizione e la traduzione in contesto per " לִסְחוֹר ", con esempi d'uso reali.
    Verbi ebraico simili: לִצְחוֹק, לִטְעוֹם
    Pubblicità