Coniugazione verbo לִקְלוֹעַ ebraico

X
Coniuga

Gruppo Qal

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

Pubblicità

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואקוֹלֵעַ
    ani/ata/hukolea
  • אני/את/היאקוֹלַעַת
    ani/at/hikola'at
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןקוֹלְעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henkol'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןקוֹלְעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henkol'ot

Past

  • אניקָלַעְתִּי
    anikalati
  • אתהקָלַעְתָּ
    atakalata
  • אתקָלַעְתְּ/קָלַעַתְּ
    atkalat/kala'at
  • הואקָלַע
    hukala
  • היאקָלְעָה
    hikal'a
  • אנחנוקָלַעְנוּ
    anakhnukalanu
  • אתםקְלַעְתֶּם
    atemklatem
  • אתןקְלַעְתֶּן
    atenklaten
  • הםקָלְעוּ
    hemkal'u
  • הןקָלְעוּ
    henkal'u

Future

  • אניאֶקְלַע
    aniekla
  • אתהתִּקְלַע
    atatikla
  • אתתִּקְלְעִי
    attikle'i
  • הואיִקְלַע
    huyikla
  • היאתִּקְלַע
    hitikla
  • אנחנונִקְלַע
    anakhnunikla
  • אתםתִּקְלְעוּ
    atemtikle'u
  • אתןתִּקְלַעְנָה/תִּקְלְעוּ
    atentiklana/tikle'u
  • הםיִקְלְעוּ
    hemyikle'u
  • הןתִּקְלַעְנָה/יִקְלְעוּ
    hentiklana/yikle'u

Imperative

  • אתהקְלַע
    atakla
  • אתקִלְעִי
    atkil'i
  • אתםקִלְעוּ
    atemkil'u
  • אתןקְלַעְנָה/קִלְעוּ
    atenklana/kil'u

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואקָלוּעַ
    ani/ata/hukalua
  • אני/את/היאקְלוּעָה
    ani/at/hiklu'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןקְלוּעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henklu'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןקְלוּעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henklu'ot

Infinitive

  • לִקְלוֹעַ/לִקְלֹעַ
    likloa/likloa
Pubblicità
Coniugazione del verbo לִקְלוֹעַ in tutti i tempi, i modi e le persone.
Cerca la definizione e la traduzione in contesto per " לִקְלוֹעַ ", con esempi d'uso reali.
Verbi ebraico simili: לִגְרוֹעַ, לִזְרוֹחַ, לִצְלוֹחַ
Pubblicità