Download New

Coniugazione verbo לִשְׁלוֹחַ ebraico

X
Coniuga

Gruppo Qal

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

Pubblicità

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואשׁוֹלֵחַ
    ani/ata/husholeakh
  • אני/את/היאשׁוֹלַחַת
    ani/at/hisholakhat
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןשׁוֹלְחִים
    anakhnu/atem/hensholkhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןשׁוֹלְחוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hensholkhot

Past

  • אנישָׁלַחְתִּי
    anishalakhti
  • אתהשָׁלַחְתָּ
    atashalakhta
  • אתשָׁלַחַתְּ/שָׁלַחְתְּ
    atshalakhat/shalakht
  • הואשָׁלַח
    hushalakh
  • היאשָׁלְחָה
    hishalkha
  • אנחנושָׁלַחְנוּ
    anakhnushalakhnu
  • אתםשְׁלַחְתֶּם
    atemshlakhtem
  • אתןשְׁלַחְתֶּן
    atenshlakhten
  • הםשָׁלְחוּ
    hemshalkhu
  • הןשָׁלְחוּ
    henshalkhu

Future

  • אניאֶשְׁלַח
    anieshlakh
  • אתהתִּשְׁלַח
    atatishlakh
  • אתתִּשְׁלְחִי
    attishlekhi
  • הואיִשְׁלַח
    huyishlakh
  • היאתִּשְׁלַח
    hitishlakh
  • אנחנונִשְׁלַח
    anakhnunishlakh
  • אתםתִּשְׁלְחוּ
    atemtishlekhu
  • אתןתִּשְׁלַחְנָה/תִּשְׁלְחוּ
    atentishlakhna/tishlekhu
  • הםיִשְׁלְחוּ
    hemyishlekhu
  • הןתִּשְׁלַחְנָה/יִשְׁלְחוּ
    hentishlakhna/yishlekhu

Imperative

  • אתהשְׁלַח
    atashlakh
  • אתשִׁלְחִי
    atshilkhi
  • אתםשִׁלְחוּ
    atemshilkhu
  • אתןשְׁלַחְנָה/שִׁלְחוּ
    atenshlakhna/shilkhu

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואשָׁלוּחַ
    ani/ata/hushaluakh
  • אני/את/היאשְׁלוּחָה
    ani/at/hishlukha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןשְׁלוּחִים
    anakhnu/atem/henshlukhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןשְׁלוּחוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henshlukhot

Infinitive

  • לִשְׁלוֹחַ/לִשְׁלֹחַ
    lishloakh/lishloakh
Pubblicità
Coniugazione del verbo לִשְׁלוֹחַ in tutti i tempi, i modi e le persone.
Cerca la definizione e la traduzione in contesto per " לִשְׁלוֹחַ ", con esempi d'uso reali.
Verbi ebraico simili: לִקְלוֹעַ, לִצְווֹחַ, לִבְקוֹעַ
Pubblicità