Coniugazione verbo לַחְרוֹג ebraico

X
Coniuga

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

Pubblicità

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואחוֹרֵג
    ani/ata/hukhoreg
  • אני/את/היאחוֹרֶגֶת
    ani/at/hikhoreget
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןחוֹרְגִים
    anakhnu/atem/henkhorgim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןחוֹרְגוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henkhorgot

Past

  • אניחָרַגְתִּי
    anikharagti
  • אתהחָרַגְתָּ
    atakharagta
  • אתחָרַגְתְּ
    atkharagt
  • הואחָרַג
    hukharag
  • היאחָרְגָה
    hikharga
  • אנחנוחָרַגְנוּ
    anakhnukharagnu
  • אתםחֲרַגְתֶּם
    atemkharagtem
  • אתןחֲרַגְתֶּן
    atenkharagten
  • הםחָרְגוּ
    hemkhargu
  • הןחָרְגוּ
    henkhargu

Future

  • אניאֶחְרוֹג/אֶחְרֹג
    aniekhrog/ekhrog
  • אתהתַּחְרוֹג/תַּחְרֹג
    atatakhrog/takhrog
  • אתתַּחְרְגִי
    attakhregi
  • הואיַחְרוֹג/יַחְרֹג
    huyakhrog/yakhrog
  • היאתַּחְרוֹג/תַּחְרֹג
    hitakhrog/takhrog
  • אנחנונַחְרוֹג/נַחְרֹג
    anakhnunakhrog/nakhrog
  • אתםתַּחְרְגוּ
    atemtakhregu
  • אתןתַּחְרְגוּ/תַּחְרוֹגְנָה/תַּחְרֹגְנָה
    atentakhregu/takhrogna/takhrogna
  • הםיַחְרְגוּ
    hemyakhregu
  • הןתַּחְרוֹגְנָה/יַחְרְגוּ/תַּחְרֹגְנָה
    hentakhrogna/yakhregu/takhrogna

Imperative

  • אתהחֲרוֹג/חֲרֹג
    atakharog/kharog
  • אתחִרְגִי
    atkhirgi
  • אתםחִרְגוּ
    atemkhirgu
  • אתןחִרְגוּ/חֲרוֹגְנָה/חֲרֹגְנָה
    atenkhirgu/kharogna/kharogna

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואחָרוּג
    ani/ata/hukharug
  • אני/את/היאחֲרוּגָה
    ani/at/hikharuga
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןחֲרוּגִים
    anakhnu/atem/henkharugim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןחֲרוּגוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henkharugot

Infinitive

  • לַחְרוֹג/לַחְרֹג
    lakhrog/lakhrog
Pubblicità
Coniugazione del verbo לַחְרוֹג in tutti i tempi, i modi e le persone.
Cerca la definizione e la traduzione in contesto per " לַחְרוֹג ", con esempi d'uso reali.
Verbi ebraico simili: לַעְזוֹר, לַעְצוֹם, לַחְנוֹךְ
Pubblicità