Coniugazione verbo לַחֲשׁוֹשׁ ebraico

X
Coniuga

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

Pubblicità

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואחוֹשֵׁשׁ
    ani/ata/hukhoshesh
  • אני/את/היאחוֹשֶׁשֶׁת
    ani/at/hikhosheshet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןחוֹשְׁשִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henkhosheshim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןחוֹשְׁשׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henkhosheshot

Past

  • אניחָשַׁשְׁתִּי
    anikhashashti
  • אתהחָשַׁשְׁתָּ
    atakhashashta
  • אתחָשַׁשְׁתְּ
    atkhashasht
  • הואחָשַׁשׁ
    hukhashash
  • היאחָשְׁשָׁה
    hikhashesha
  • אנחנוחָשַׁשְׁנוּ
    anakhnukhashashnu
  • אתםחֲשַׁשְׁתֶּם
    atemkhashashtem
  • אתןחֲשַׁשְׁתֶּן
    atenkhashashten
  • הםחָשְׁשׁוּ
    hemkhasheshu
  • הןחָשְׁשׁוּ
    henkhasheshu

Future

  • אניאֶחֱשׁוֹשׁ/אֶחֱשֹׁשׁ
    aniekheshosh/ekheshosh
  • אתהתַּחֲשׁוֹשׁ/תַּחֲשֹׁשׁ
    atatakhashosh/takhashosh
  • אתתַּחַשְׁשִׁי
    attakhasheshi
  • הואיַחֲשׁוֹשׁ/יַחֲשֹׁשׁ
    huyakhashosh/yakhashosh
  • היאתַּחֲשׁוֹשׁ/תַּחֲשֹׁשׁ
    hitakhashosh/takhashosh
  • אנחנונַחֲשׁוֹשׁ/נַחֲשֹׁשׁ
    anakhnunakhashosh/nakhashosh
  • אתםתַּחַשְׁשׁוּ
    atemtakhasheshu
  • אתןתַּחַשְׁשׁוּ/תַּחֲשׁוֹשְׁנָה/תַּחֲשֹׁשְׁנָה
    atentakhasheshu/takhashoshna/takhashoshna
  • הםיַחַשְׁשׁוּ
    hemyakhasheshu
  • הןתַּחֲשׁוֹשְׁנָה/יַחַשְׁשׁוּ/תַּחֲשֹׁשְׁנָה
    hentakhashoshna/yakhasheshu/takhashoshna

Imperative

  • אתהחֲשׁוֹשׁ/חֲשֹׁשׁ
    atakhashosh/khashosh
  • אתחִשְׁשִׁי
    atkhisheshi
  • אתםחִשְׁשׁוּ
    atemkhisheshu
  • אתןחִשְׁשׁוּ/חֲשׁוֹשְׁנָה/חֲשֹׁשְׁנָה
    atenkhisheshu/khashoshna/khashoshna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לַחֲשׁוֹשׁ/לַחֲשֹׁשׁ
      lakhashosh/lakhashosh
    Pubblicità
    Coniugazione del verbo לַחֲשׁוֹשׁ in tutti i tempi, i modi e le persone.
    Cerca la definizione e la traduzione in contesto per " לַחֲשׁוֹשׁ ", con esempi d'uso reali.
    Verbi ebraico simili: לַעֲקוֹב, לַחֲגוֹג, לַחֲפוֹף
    Pubblicità