Coniugazione verbo לַחֲתוֹר ebraico

X
Coniuga

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

Pubblicità

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואחוֹתֵר
    ani/ata/hukhoter
  • אני/את/היאחוֹתֶרֶת
    ani/at/hikhoteret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןחוֹתְרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henkhotrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןחוֹתְרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henkhotrot

Past

  • אניחָתַרְתִּי
    anikhatarti
  • אתהחָתַרְתָּ
    atakhatarta
  • אתחָתַרְתְּ
    atkhatart
  • הואחָתַר
    hukhatar
  • היאחָתְרָה
    hikhatra
  • אנחנוחָתַרְנוּ
    anakhnukhatarnu
  • אתםחֲתַרְתֶּם
    atemkhatartem
  • אתןחֲתַרְתֶּן
    atenkhatarten
  • הםחָתְרוּ
    hemkhatru
  • הןחָתְרוּ
    henkhatru

Future

  • אניאֶחֱתוֹר/אֶחֱתֹר
    aniekhetor/ekhetor
  • אתהתַּחֲתוֹר/תַּחֲתֹר
    atatakhator/takhator
  • אתתַּחַתְרִי
    attakhatri
  • הואיַחֲתוֹר/יַחֲתֹר
    huyakhator/yakhator
  • היאתַּחֲתוֹר/תַּחֲתֹר
    hitakhator/takhator
  • אנחנונַחֲתוֹר/נַחֲתֹר
    anakhnunakhator/nakhator
  • אתםתַּחַתְרוּ
    atemtakhatru
  • אתןתַּחַתְרוּ/תַּחֲתוֹרְנָה/תַּחֲתֹרְנָה
    atentakhatru/takhatorna/takhatorna
  • הםיַחַתְרוּ
    hemyakhatru
  • הןיַחַתְרוּ/תַּחֲתוֹרְנָה/תַּחֲתֹרְנָה
    henyakhatru/takhatorna/takhatorna

Imperative

  • אתהחֲתוֹר/חֲתֹר
    atakhator/khator
  • אתחִתְרִי
    atkhitri
  • אתםחִתְרוּ
    atemkhitru
  • אתןחִתְרוּ/חֲתוֹרְנָה/חֲתֹרְנָה
    atenkhitru/khatorna/khatorna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לַחֲתוֹר/לַחֲתֹר
      lakhator/lakhator
    Pubblicità
    Coniugazione del verbo לַחֲתוֹר in tutti i tempi, i modi e le persone.
    Cerca la definizione e la traduzione in contesto per " לַחֲתוֹר ", con esempi d'uso reali.
    Verbi ebraico simili: לַחֲנוֹךְ, לַחֲסוֹם, לַחֲבוֹר
    Pubblicità