Download New

Coniugazione verbo לָחוֹג ebraico

X
Coniuga

Gruppo Qal

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

Pubblicità

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואחַג
    ani/ata/hukhag
  • אני/את/היאחַגָּה
    ani/at/hikhaga
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןחַגִּים
    anakhnu/atem/henkhagim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןחַגּוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henkhagot

Past

  • אניחַגּוֹתִי
    anikhagoti
  • אתהחַגּוֹתָ
    atakhagota
  • אתחַגּוֹת
    atkhagot
  • הואחַג
    hukhag
  • היאחַגָּה
    hikhaga
  • אנחנוחַגּוֹנוּ
    anakhnukhagonu
  • אתםחַגּוֹתֶם
    atemkhagotem
  • אתןחַגּוֹתֶן
    atenkhagoten
  • הםחַגּוּ
    hemkhagu
  • הןחַגּוּ
    henkhagu

Future

  • אניאָחוֹג/אָחֹג
    aniakhog/akhog
  • אתהתָּחוֹג/תָּחֹג
    atatakhog/takhog
  • אתתָּחוֹגִּי/תָּחֹגִּי
    attakhogi/takhogi
  • הואיָחוֹג/יָחֹג
    huyakhog/yakhog
  • היאתָּחוֹג/תָּחֹג
    hitakhog/takhog
  • אנחנונָחוֹג/נָחֹג
    anakhnunakhog/nakhog
  • אתםתָּחוֹגּוּ/תָּחֹגּוּ
    atemtakhogu/takhogu
  • אתןתָּחוֹגְנָה/תְּחוּגֶּינָה/תָּחוֹגּוּ/תָּחֹגּוּ/תָּחֹגְנָה/תְּחֻגֶּינָה
    atentakhogna/tekhugeyna/takhogu/takhogu/takhogna/tekhugeyna
  • הםיָחוֹגּוּ/יָחֹגּוּ
    hemyakhogu/yakhogu
  • הןתְּחוּגֶּינָה/תָּחוֹגְנָה/יָחוֹגּוּ/תְּחֻגֶּינָה/תָּחֹגְנָה/יָחֹגּוּ
    hentekhugeyna/takhogna/yakhogu/tekhugeyna/takhogna/yakhogu

Imperative

  • אתהחוֹג/חֹג
    atakhog/khog
  • אתחוֹגִּי/חֹגִּי
    atkhogi/khogi
  • אתםחוֹגּוּ/חֹגּוּ
    atemkhogu/khogu
  • אתןחוֹגְנָה/חוּגֶּינָה/חוֹגּוּ/חֻגֶּינָה/חֹגְנָה/חֹגּוּ
    atenkhogna/khugeyna/khogu/khugeyna/khogna/khogu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לָחוֹג/לָחֹג
      lakhog/lakhog
    Pubblicità
    Coniugazione del verbo לָחוֹג in tutti i tempi, i modi e le persone.
    Cerca la definizione e la traduzione in contesto per " לָחוֹג ", con esempi d'uso reali.
    Verbi ebraico simili: לָבוֹז, לָסוֹב, לָתוֹשׁ
    Pubblicità